Films van zondag 18 augustus 2019 tot maandag 26 augustus 2019


Naam Tijd Zender Tip


26-8-2019
The Foreigner 23:05 - 01:10 RTL7
Sudden Death 22:35 - 00:50 RTL7
Jack the Giant Slayer 22:35 - 00:45 NET5
De gelukkige huisvrouw 20:30 - 22:35 RTL8
Final Score 20:30 - 22:35 RTL7
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters 20:30 - 22:35 NET5
Olympus Has Fallen 20:30 - 23:00 RTL7
A Family Quartet 14:40 - 16:00 NPO2
The Muppets 14:10 - 15:45 BBC2
Death at a Funeral 00:35 - 02:20 RTL8
Pioneer 00:30 - 02:15 BBC2
Get on Up 00:10 - 02:30 SBS9


25-8-2019
The Insider 23:25 - 01:55 NPO2
Into the Blue 23:10 - 01:25 Veronica
Flodder in Amerika! 22:30 - 01:05 RTL7
Carnotstraat 17: Huis van Aankomst 22:10 - 23:35 Canvas
F.C. De Kampioenen: Kampioen zijn blijft plezant 20:40 - 22:35 Eén
Fast Five 20:30 - 23:10 Veronica
Menendez: Blood Brothers 20:30 - 22:15 SBS9
The Hitman's Bodyguard 20:00 - 22:30 RTL4
Flodder 20:00 - 22:30 RTL7
Red Dog: True Blue 15:30 - 16:55 NPO3
Turtle Power: The Definitive History of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 13:25 - 15:30 RTL4
Love, Marilyn 12:50 - 15:00 NET5
Mijn vader is een detective: The Battle 09:00 - 10:25 NPO3
The First Wives Club 06:20 - 08:30 RTL4
Hunky Dory 01:35 - 03:15 BBC2


24-8-2019
20th Century Women 23:45 - 01:35 BBC2
Bobby 23:40 - 01:55 RTL8
Dante's Peak 22:45 - 00:50 Veronica
Mia madre 22:40 - 00:15 NPO2
Charlie's Country 22:35 - 00:20 Canvas
Mamma Mia! 22:05 - 00:15 SBS9
Viceroy's House 22:00 - 23:45 BBC2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park 20:40 - 22:45 Eén
Spanglish 20:30 - 23:10
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian 20:30 - 22:40 SBS6
Twister 20:30 - 22:45 Veronica
Cry-Baby 20:30 - 22:05 SBS9
The Librarian: Quest for the Spear 20:00 - 22:00 RTL7
Ant-Man 18:55 - 20:35 BBC1
Boule & Bill 2 15:30 - 16:55 NPO3
Bardot, la m?ise 10:35 - 11:35 NPO1
Wickie en de schat van de goden 09:00 - 10:30 NPO3
When the Game Stands Tall 06:45 - 09:00 RTL4
My Old Lady 01:20 - 03:00 BBC1
50 to 1 00:35 - 02:35 RTL8


23-8-2019
The Player 23:35 - 01:35 Eén
The Man with the Iron Fists 2 22:55 - 00:40 SBS9
Sudden Impact 22:00 - 00:20 Veronica
Marathon Man 21:15 - 23:15 Canvas
Hancock 20:30 - 22:30 FOX
The Rookie 20:30 - 22:55 SBS9
The First Wives Club 20:30 - 22:40 RTL8
Acts Of Vengeance 20:30 - 22:15 RTL7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1 20:20 - 22:05 NPO3


22-8-2019
Liberation Day 23:55 - 00:50 NPO2
The Foreigner 23:00 - 01:05 RTL7
My Life in Ruins 22:40 - 00:30 NET5
Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief 22:15 - 00:30 SBS9
Midnight in Paris 21:15 - 22:45 Canvas
Olympus Has Fallen 20:30 - 23:00 RTL7
Mamma Mia! 20:30 - 22:40 NET5
The Boxtrolls 20:30 - 22:15 SBS9


21-8-2019
JCVD 23:05 - 01:10 RTL7
The Thomas Crown Affair 23:05 - 01:15 NET5
Days of Heaven 22:15 - 23:45 Canvas
Johnny English 20:35 - 22:30 SBS6
Shooter 20:30 - 23:05 RTL7
Ocean's Twelve 20:30 - 23:05 NET5
Jackass Number Two 00:10 - 01:55 RTL7


20-8-2019
Dead Calm 23:00 - 00:50 SBS9
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear 22:30 - 00:10 RTL7
Wakefield 20:30 - 22:40 RTL8
Ride Along 20:30 - 22:30 RTL7
Basic Instinct 20:30 - 23:00 SBS9


19-8-2019
Beautiful Creatures 22:50 - 01:15 NET5
The Grey 22:30 - 00:50 RTL7
Mechanic: Resurrection 20:30 - 22:30 RTL7
Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief 20:30 - 22:50 NET5
The Terminal 20:30 - 23:05 RTL8
Escher: Het Oneindige Zoeken 14:30 - 16:00 NPO2
World Trade Center 00:35 - 02:50 RTL8
Love, Marilyn 00:10 - 02:05 SBS9


18-8-2019
Babettes gæstebud 23:25 - 01:10 NPO2
Fast & Furious 22:35 - 00:35 Veronica
Seeking Justice 22:00 - 00:05 RTL7
Manson's Lost Girls 20:30 - 22:15 SBS9
Seven Years in Tibet 20:30 - 22:30
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 20:30 - 22:35 Veronica
The Mechanic 20:00 - 22:00 RTL7
Oz the Great and Powerful 18:00 - 20:00 BBC2
Kopf? 15:35 - 17:05 NPO3
Grown Ups 13:25 - 15:30 RTL4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 13:15 - 15:00 NET5
Brandweerman Sam: Ufo Alarm 10:30 - 11:30 RTL8
Bobby en de Geestenjagers 09:00 - 10:25 NPO3
The Hundred-Foot Journey 06:00 - 08:30 RTL4
RSS (Nieuws)

Filmgek Search Engine