Films van donderdag 14 februari 2019 tot vrijdag 22 februari 2019


Naam Tijd Zender Tip


23-2-2019
Case 39 00:55 - 02:50 RTL8
Daybreakers 00:25 - 02:05 RTL7


22-2-2019
Single White Female 23:30 - 01:10 Eén
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans 22:40 - 00:25 RTL7
Three Kings 22:40 - 00:55 SBS9
Foxcatcher 22:30 - 00:40 NPO3
The Transporter 22:20 - 00:10 Veronica
Moonlight 21:20 - 23:10 Canvas
The Night Before 20:30 - 22:30
The Reader 20:30 - 23:00 RTL8
Shanghai Noon 20:30 - 22:40 SBS9
November Man 20:30 - 22:40 RTL7
Bears Love Me! 15:30 - 17:00 NPO3
Insidious: Chapter 2 00:40 - 02:40 RTL8


2
The Spirit 00:00 - 02:00 RTL7


21-2-2019
Two Weeks Notice 23:00 - 01:00 NET5
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant 22:20 - 00:25 SBS9
The Great Wall 20:30 - 22:20 SBS9
Fifty Shades of Grey 20:30 - 23:00 NET5
De tand des tijds 15:30 - 16:55 NPO3


20-2-2019
The Game 23:35 - 02:10 NET5
Drop Zone 22:35 - 00:40 RTL7
The Departed 20:30 - 23:35 NET5
Momentum 20:30 - 22:35 RTL7
Het Irritante Eiland 15:30 - 16:50 NPO3


19-2-2019
Crank: High Voltage 22:35 - 00:20 RTL7
Whiteout 22:15 - 00:15 SBS9
Ghost Ship 20:30 - 22:15 SBS9
Half Past Dead 20:30 - 22:35 RTL7
Not Without My Daughter 20:30 - 23:00 RTL8
Hiernamaals 15:30 - 16:55 NPO3
They Shall Not Grow Old 01:15 - 02:55 BBC2
First Sunday 00:10 - 02:00 RTL7


18-2-2019
Ex Machina 23:15 - 01:25 NET5
The Hunger Games 20:30 - 23:15 NET5
Green Zone 20:30 - 22:40 RTL7
500 Days of Summer 20:30 - 22:30 RTL8
Taiki 15:30 - 17:00 NPO3
Williams 00:55 - 02:40 BBC2
The Tall Man 00:35 - 02:25 RTL8
Salting the Battlefield 00:35 - 02:10 SBS9
Blades of Glory 00:15 - 01:45 BBC1


17-2-2019
Lion 23:30 - 23:40 Canvas
Transporter 2 22:15 - 00:00 Veronica
You Don't Mess with the Zohan 21:30 - 23:45 RTL7
Trouble with the Curve 20:30 - 22:40 SBS9
The Transporter 20:30 - 22:15 Veronica
Wallace and Gromit: A Matter of Loaf and Death 19:05 - 19:35 BBC1
Das kalte Herz 15:30 - 16:55 NPO3
A Shot in the Dark 14:30 - 16:10 BBC2
The Little Princess 10:40 - 12:40 NET5
Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? 07:15 - 08:55 SBS6
Fun with Dick and Jane 07:15 - 09:00 RTL4
Norfolk 01:40 - 03:00 BBC2
Red Tails 00:45 - 02:40 BBC1


1
Nena 00:00 - 01:35 NPO3


16-2-2019
Still Alice 23:45 - 01:15 NPO2
Carrie 23:40 - 01:40 RTL8
Men in Black 23:05 - 01:05 RTL7
Blue Valentine 22:45 - 00:35 Canvas
Broken Arrow 22:45 - 00:55 Veronica
I Know My First Name Is Steven 22:35 - 00:30 SBS9
Williams 22:00 - 23:45 BBC2
Invictus 21:10 - 23:15 Eén
Con Air 20:30 - 22:45 Veronica
The Great Wall 20:30 - 22:35 SBS6
Bad Boys II 20:00 - 23:05 RTL7
Toy Story 18:10 - 19:25 BBC1
Rettet Raffi! 15:30 - 17:05 NPO3
Iron Man and Captain America: Heroes United 08:05 - 09:30 SBS6
Airplane! 07:10 - 09:00 RTL4
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones 00:10 - 01:50 RTL8


15-2-2019
Ghost Town 23:25 - 01:00 Eén
Man of Tai Chi 22:30 - 00:35 SBS9
A Most Wanted Man 22:30 - 00:30 NPO3
The Siege 22:20 - 00:35 Veronica
21 22:05 - 00:40 RTL7
Blue Jasmine 21:20 - 22:55 Canvas
Ride Along 20:30 - 22:30 SBS9
I Hate Valentine's Day 20:30 - 22:15 RTL8
Cloverfield 20:30 - 22:05 RTL7
Fired Up 00:25 - 02:10 RTL8


1
The International 00:00 - 02:15 RTL7


14-2-2019
50 First Dates 23:00 - 00:55 NET5
The Campaign 22:30 - 00:25 SBS9
Snow Dogs 20:30 - 22:30 SBS9
Valentine's Day 20:30 - 23:00 NET5
RSS (Nieuws)

Filmgek Search Engine